26-02712H


  • Hillsborough
  • Share


FIRST INSERTION
NOTICE OF PUBLIC SALE:
NOTICE OF PUBLIC SALE: NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN THAT ON 08/24/2026 AT 08:00 AM THE FOLLOWING VEHICLES(S) MAY BE SOLD AT PUBLIC SALE PURSUANT TO FLORIDA STATUTE 713. 585.
NAME: CACHIMBA BODYSHOP LLC 1FMJK1J81REA42181 2024 FORD 13556.85 / 19XFL1H7XPE016037 2023 HOND 7761.60 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV113891 LOCATION: 9246 LAZY LN TAMPA, FL 33614/
NAME: FONTENANCY AUTO REPAIR LLC 5UXCR6C57KLL25631 2019 BMW 11489.48 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV114300 LOCATION: 10202 WESTBRANCH CT, TAMPA, FL 33615/
NAME: AMERICAN HYDRAULICS, INC. (DBA) - ENGINE LAB, INC 1GYS3SKJ1FR587762 2015 CADI 13244.99 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV109229 LOCATION: 1700 E 2ND AVE TAMPA, FL 33605/
NAME: EJA ROAD SERVICES LLC 3C63RRGL9NG192049 2020 RAM 28856.33 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV102638 LOCATION: 2308 N 56TH ST TAMPA, FL 33619/
NAME: MONTES DETAILING & CAR SERVICES INC KL79MMS28MB139608 2021 CHEV 9703.72 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV117214 LOCATION: 8130 N PACKWOOD AVE, TAMPA, FL 33604/
NAME: AG GOLD AUTO SALES LLC 4T1K61AK8MU473412 2021 TOYT 13971.91 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV115085 LOCATION: 110 W SENECA AVE STE 92, TAMPA, FL 33612/
NAME: FAST SERVICES FLORIDA LLC 2HGFE2F2XPH572152 2023 HOND 12958.80 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV114300 LOCATION: 803 W HILLSBOROUGH AVE TAMPA, FL 33603/
NAME: PIPO COLLISION CENTER INC 4T1T11AK5RU905058 2024 TOYT 14069.96 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV116098 LOCATION: 7216 BENJAMIN RD TAMPA, FL 33634/
NAME: GALANO BODY SHOP INC WBA53BH07MWX23146 2021 BMW 14566.37 TEL: 813-697-1791 MV#: MV115199 LOCATION: 3908 E 10TH AVE, TAMPA, FL 33605/
TERMS OF THIS SALE ARE CASH AND NO CHECKS WILL BE ACCEPTED. SELLER RESERVES THE RIGHT TO FINAL BID. ALL SALES ARE FINAL; NO REFUNDS WILL BE MADE. SAID VEHICLES WILL BE SOLD IN “AS IS” CONDITION WITH NO GUARANTEES. SOME OF THE VEHICLES MAY HAVE BEEN RELEASED BY AUCTION TIME/
July 31, 2026 26-02712H

View the PDF of the publication this ad appeared in